Резултати и класиране в Първа лига
XX кръг
"Славия" - "Верея" 4:0 (Карабельов 17, Цинцарски 28-авт, Мицански 67, 72)
"Витоша" - "Черно море" 1:1 (Лазаров 73; Г. Илиев 20)
"Локомотив" (Пд) - "Ботев" (Вр) 4:0 (Карагерен 62, Посинкович 68, 81, Ожболд 90)
"Берое" - "Левски" 2:1 (Камбуров 39, Василев 79; Обертан 77)
"Дунав" - "Лудогорец" 0:2 (Швиерчок 16, Кешерю 81)
"Етър" - "Септември" 2:0 (Батрович 28, Стоянов 76)
"ЦСКА-София" - "Ботев" (Пд) 2:1 (Соу 14, 28; Юсеин 68)
КЛАСИРАНЕ | ||||||
Отбор | М | П | Р | З | ГР | Т |
1. "Лудогорец" | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 42:12 | 51 |
2. "ЦСКА-София" | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 35:8 | 45 |
3. "Левски" | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40:18 | 41 |
4. "Берое" | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29:15 | 36 |
5. "Ботев" (Пд) | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 31:18 | 35 |
6. "Черно море" | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:30 | 31 |
7. "Етър" | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 22:22 | 30 |
8. "Локомотив" | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:21 | 25 |
9. "Ботев" (Вр) | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 22:32 | 24 |
10. "Славия" | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:22 | 24 |
11. "Витоша" | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 15:32 | 20 |
12. "Дунав" | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21:37 | 15 |
13. "Септември" | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 18:39 | 14 |
14. "Верея" | 20 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 9:46 | 5 |
>>> играе в първата шестица | ||||||
>>> играе във втората осмица |
Голмайстори
16 гола - Клаудиу Кешерю ("Лудогорец");
15 гола - Станислав Костов ("Левски");
13 гола - Мартин Камбуров ("Берое");
9 гола - Тодор Неделев ("Ботев", Пд), Мауридес ("ЦСКА-София");
8 гола - Ахмед Ахмедов ("Дунав"), Кирил Десподов ("ЦСКА-София");
7 гола - Жерсон Кабрал ("Левски"), Валери Божинов ("Ботев", Вр), Борислав Цонев ("Берое");
6 гола - Стивън Петков ("Ботев", Пд), Давиде Мариани ("Левски"), Вандерсон ("Лудогорец"), Георги Илиев ("Черно море");
5 гола - Крис Гади ("Септември"), Даниел Младенов ("Етър"), Марселиньо ("Лудогорец"), Петър Атанасов ("Ботев", Вр);
4 гола - Тиаго Родригес ("ЦСКА-София"), Джоди Лукоки ("Лудогорец"), Георги Божилов ("Черно море"), Антонио Вутов ("Ботев", Пд), Илиян Мицански ("Славия");
3 гола - Четин Садула и Ивайло Лазаров ("Витоша"), Кристиан Димитров ("Ботев", Пд), Валери Домовчийски ("Ботев", Вр), Вандерсон ("Берое"), Жоржиньо и Радослав Василев ("Черно море"), Румен Руменов, Флорент Бояй и Велко Батрович ("Етър"), Красимир Станоев ("Дунав"), Борис Галчев, Ишмаел Байду и Асен Чандъров ("Септември"), Георги Йомов, Галин Иванов и Янис Карабельов ("Славия"), Анте Аралица, Димитър Илиев и Ален Ожболд ("Локомотив"), Али Соу и Едвин Джеси ("ЦСКА-София"), Якуб Швиерчок ("Лудогорец").
В седващия кръг - 23 февруари 2019 г.: "Етър" - "Дунав", "Септември" - "Берое", "Левски" - "Локомотив", "Ботев" (Вр) - "Витоша", "Черно море" - "ЦСКА-София", "Ботев" (Пд) - "Славия", "Верея" - "Лудогорец".
можете да направите дарение през PayPal